Sonderleistungen:

Platzierung Name Mannschaft Highscores Highfinishes Least Dart Punkte
1 Nico Z. HSV 180,180,180,180,180,180 116 3 x 23
2 x 22
3 x 21
5 x 20
3 x 19
4 x 18
2 x 16
1 x 15
2 x 23(Doppel)
2 x 21(Doppel)
4 x 20(Doppel)
4 x 18(Doppel)
1 x 15(Doppel)
1 x 13(Doppel)
1 x 11(Doppel)
220
2 Lukas W. HSV 180,180,180 124,160 1 x 24
2 x 22
3 x 20
3 x 19
2 x 18
2 x 17
1 x 12
1 x 24(Doppel)
1 x 22(Doppel)
2 x 21(Doppel)
2 x 20(Doppel)
1 x 18(Doppel)
1 x 15(Doppel)
1 x 13(Doppel)
1 x 11(Doppel)
164
3 Johann P. JA_ 2 x 24
3 x 23
3 x 22
2 x 21
2 x 20
1 x 19
1 x 18
1 x 17
1 x 16
1 x 15
1 x 23(Doppel)
4 x 22(Doppel)
1 x 20(Doppel)
1 x 17(Doppel)
94
4 Stefan S. HSV 180,180 1 x 24
1 x 23
1 x 22
1 x 18
1 x 16
1 x 23(Doppel)
3 x 20(Doppel)
3 x 18(Doppel)
55
5 Waetjen M. CKP 117 5 x 23
1 x 22
4 x 21
2 x 20
1 x 23(Doppel)
1 x 22(Doppel)
1 x 19(Doppel)
1 x 18(Doppel)
54
6 Axel K. CKP 180 5 x 24
1 x 23
2 x 22
1 x 21
1 x 20
1 x 19
1 x 24(Doppel)
3 x 23(Doppel)
1 x 22(Doppel)
1 x 21(Doppel)
1 x 19(Doppel)
1 x 18(Doppel)
1 x 17(Doppel)
52
7 Frank (Duzi) D. TUN 180 150 1 x 21
1 x 20
1 x 15
1 x 23(Doppel)
1 x 22(Doppel)
1 x 19(Doppel)
43
8 Kai S. WOK 112 3 x 24
2 x 23
4 x 21
1 x 19
2 x 24(Doppel)
1 x 23(Doppel)
37
9 Silvio D. CKP 1 x 24
2 x 22
2 x 19
2 x 24(Doppel)
5 x 23(Doppel)
1 x 21(Doppel)
1 x 20(Doppel)
1 x 17(Doppel)
35
10 Julian B. IKN 180 2 x 24
1 x 21
2 x 20
1 x 17
2 x 23(Doppel)
1 x 20(Doppel)
34
11 Andy K. JA_ 180 1 x 24
3 x 23
1 x 20
1 x 23(Doppel)
4 x 22(Doppel)
1 x 20(Doppel)
1 x 17(Doppel)
33
12 Jens S. IBF 100 1 x 24
3 x 23
2 x 21
1 x 18
1 x 23(Doppel)
1 x 21(Doppel)
1 x 18(Doppel)
32
13 Moritz J. TUN 180 3 x 24
1 x 23
2 x 21
1 x 20
1 x 23(Doppel)
1 x 22(Doppel)
1 x 19(Doppel)
29
14 Bernd (Lemmy) L. GOD 1 x 24
1 x 23
1 x 22
2 x 21
2 x 20
1 x 24(Doppel)
1 x 23(Doppel)
26
15 Matthias (Matze) G. WOK 180 1 x 24
1 x 23
2 x 22
1 x 18
2 x 24(Doppel)
1 x 23(Doppel)
24
16 Gino S. TUN 1 x 23
1 x 21
2 x 17
22
17 Torsten B. HSV 112 1 x 22
1 x 18
1 x 24(Doppel)
1 x 22(Doppel)
1 x 20(Doppel)
21
18 Stefan K. ROT 137 3 x 24
2 x 23
1 x 20(Doppel)
19
19 Sandra K. ROT 3 x 19
18
20 Frank T. DDS 180 1 x 23
2 x 20
1 x 24(Doppel)
18
21 Thomas S. DDS 132 1 x 22
1 x 21
1 x 24(Doppel)
17
22 Günter (Günni) B. FKW 140 1 x 23
1 x 24(Doppel)
1 x 22(Doppel)
1 x 21(Doppel)
16
23 Bernd F. TIT 180 104 1 x 24
1 x 23
1 x 21
15
24 Nail H. IBF 1 x 22
1 x 21
1 x 23(Doppel)
1 x 21(Doppel)
1 x 18(Doppel)
14
25 Thomas (. ROT 1 x 23
1 x 19
2 x 20(Doppel)
14
26 Gert F. KGB 180 104 1 x 22
3 x 23(Doppel)
14
27 Sascha S. MOR 180,180 1 x 24
1 x 23
13
28 Frank W. FKW 110,107 1 x 24(Doppel)
1 x 22(Doppel)
1 x 21(Doppel)
11
29 Sönke (MIB) F. GOD 104 1 x 24
1 x 22
1 x 24(Doppel)
1 x 23(Doppel)
1 x 21(Doppel)
11
30 Andi P. MOR 1 x 23
1 x 20
1 x 23(Doppel)
1 x 20(Doppel)
11
31 Dieter B. SON 180 1 x 21
1 x 22(Doppel)
11
32 Sten W. SMS 114 2 x 24
1 x 22
10
33 Marvin B. PEN 1 x 24
1 x 22
1 x 21
1 x 23(Doppel)
9
34 Michael R. TIT 180 1 x 24
1 x 23
8
35 Wolfgang Tölzi T. FKW 112 1 x 21(Doppel) 7
36 Felix W. KGB 2 x 23
3 x 23(Doppel)
7
37 Thomas T. IKN 1 x 22
1 x 20(Doppel)
6
38 Thorsten M. MOR 1 x 23
1 x 23(Doppel)
1 x 20(Doppel)
6
39 Wolfgang (Ian) N. GOD 2 x 23
1 x 21(Doppel)
6
40 Marius S. PEN 1 x 23
1 x 23(Doppel)
1 x 21(Doppel)
5
41 Hans Gerhard R. BTM 1 x 20
5
42 Bettina K. AJR 114 5
43 Chris B. CKP 1 x 24(Doppel)
1 x 23(Doppel)
1 x 20(Doppel)
5
44 Kalle R. AJR 180 5
45 Jannik B. NZN 1 x 24
1 x 22
4
46 Stefan G. PEN 1 x 23(Doppel)
1 x 21(Doppel)
3
47 Uwe T. NZN 1 x 19(Doppel) 3
48 Detlev L. NZN 1 x 19(Doppel) 3
49 Sascha B. ROT 1 x 20(Doppel) 3
50 Niko B. HSV 1 x 23
1 x 23(Doppel)
3
51 Günther (Günni) N. SON 1 x 22(Doppel) 2
52 Andreas (Stöcki) S. FKW 1 x 21(Doppel) 2
53 Torsten K. PEN 1 x 23(Doppel) 1
54 Martin B. IKN 1 x 23(Doppel) 1
55 Tim O. IKN 1 x 23(Doppel) 1
56 Gunnar T. FKW 1 x 24
1
57 Kris H. DJB 1 x 23(Doppel) 1
58 Kosta C. DJB 1 x 23(Doppel) 1
59 Martin D. IBF 0
60 Martin M. AJR 0
61 Lars J. IBF 0
62 Dirk Z. DJB 0
63 Jurgen W. IBF 0
64 Clemens L. IBF 0
65 Roland P. SON 0
66 Niklas B. SON 0
67 Martin S. DDE 0
68 Nicole G. FKW 0
69 Stephan B. FKW 0
70 Olaf S. PEN 0
71 Angelika S. DDE 0
72 Hannes E. IKN 0
73 Arnold (Arni) P. GOD 0
74 Pete . DDE 0
75 Stephanie B. CKP 0
76 Marvin K. KGB 0
77 Frank L. CKP 0
78 Matthias S. SMS 0
79 Albrecht (Albi) F. CKP 0
80 Nathaniel D. DDE 0
81 Norman G. AJR 0
82 Tobias M. BTM 0
83 Björn S. BTM 0
84 Nils T. DDE 0
85 Christiane K. DDE 0
86 Jan K. DDE 0
87 Francois E. ROT 0
88 Jens B. TIT 0
89 Linda B. TIT 0
90 Lucas A. AJR 0
91 Jens V. TIT 0
92 Carsten W. AJR 0
93 Mirco M. AJR 0
94 Thorsten (TW) W. GOD 0
95 David R. HSV 0
96 Michael L. KGB 0
97 Sven H. KGB 0
98 Dirk S. KGB 0
99 Daniel S. ROT 0
100 Joachim L. WOK 0
101 Axel A. BTM 0
102 Raul H. AJR 0
103 Martin B. BTM 0
104 Olaf M. BTM 0
105 Janine W. SMS 0
106 Falko (. ROT 0
107 Sarah R. SMS 0
108 Mark G. SMS 0
109 Wadim K. DJB 0
110 Peter S. NZN 0
111 Erik B. NZN 0
112 Harry K. NZN 0
113 Matthias T. NZN 0
114 Mark E. AJR 0
115 David W. NZN 0
116 Alex W. DJB 0
117 Erik W. AJR 0
Punkte-Regeln
HighScores
Werte 180 (3 x T20)
Punkte 5
Highfinishes
Werte 100-110 111-120 121-130 131-140 141-150 151-160 161-170
Punkte 3 5 7 9 11 13 17
Least Dart
Werte 24 23 22 21 20 19 18 17
Punkte 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Werte 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9
Punkte 10 12 14 16 18 20 30 60